Search

See All Counselors in Irwin, PA
Alexis Rosendo
Counseling*
Alexis Rosendo

Offers telehealth

Alexis Rosendo is a Counselor in Irwin, PA.
Alexis Rosendo

Alexis Rosendo

Counseling*
Irwin, PA
Accepting new patients

Offers telehealth

Alexis Rosendo is a Counselor in Irwin, PA.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Alexis Rosendo?

About Alexis Rosendo

Alexis Rosendo is a Counselor in Irwin, PA. Alexis Rosendo's office accepts new patients and telehealth appointments.

Offers Telehealth

This provider offers telehealth appointments. Call the office to schedule.

Compare with other Counselors

Compare Alexis Rosendo with our nearby Counselors at Brightside
These providers are on the medical staff of Brightside
These providers are on the medical staff of Brightside.
Advertisement

Where Alexis Rosendo Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    8700 Pennsylvania Ave Ste 3, Irwin, PA 15642

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Alexis Rosendo?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Alexis Rosendo?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile
Telehealth Options
This provider has not specified a telehealth appointment method. Would you still like to make an appointment with Alexis Rosendo?
Call now to make an appointment
(412) 259-3171

Meet Alexis Rosendo

Specialties*
Counseling
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Alexis Rosendo communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Alexis Rosendo accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Alexis Rosendo's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Alexis Rosendo. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Alexis Rosendo's profile.

Explore More Providers