Search

See All Healthcare Coordinators in Minot, ND
Amber Derr
Healthcare Coordination*
Amber Derr
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Amber Derr is a Care Coordinator in Minot, ND.
Amber Derr
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Amber Derr

Healthcare Coordination*
Minot, ND
Accepting new patients
Amber Derr is a Care Coordinator in Minot, ND.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Amber Derr?

About

Amber Derr is a Care Coordinator in Minot, ND. Amber Derr's office accepts new patients.

Locations

  1. 1 Office
    300 3rd Ave SW Ste D, Minot, ND 58701

Patient Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Amber Derr?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Amber Derr?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

About Me

Specialties*
Healthcare Coordination
Case Management
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Amber Derr communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Amber Derr accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

Frequently Asked Questions

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Amber Derr. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Amber Derr's profile.

Explore More Providers