Search

See All Counselors in Wynantskill, NY
Annie Johnson
Counseling*
Annie Johnson
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Annie Johnson is a Counselor in Wynantskill, NY.
Annie Johnson
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Annie Johnson

Counseling*
Wynantskill, NY
Accepting new patients
Annie Johnson is a Counselor in Wynantskill, NY.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Annie Johnson?

About

Annie Johnson is a Counselor in Wynantskill, NY. Annie Johnson's office accepts new patients.

Compare with other Counselors

Compare Annie Johnson with our nearby Counselors at Brightside
These providers are on the medical staff of Brightside
These providers are on the medical staff of Brightside.
Advertisement

Locations

  1. 1 Vanderheyden Hall Inc.
    614 Cooper Hill Rd, Wynantskill, NY 12198

Patient Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Annie Johnson?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Annie Johnson?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

About Me

Specialties*
Counseling
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Annie Johnson communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Annie Johnson accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

Frequently Asked Questions

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Annie Johnson. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Annie Johnson's profile.

Explore More Providers