Search

See All Other Doctors in Marysville, WA
Areli Lemus
Opticianry*
Areli Lemus
Areli Lemus is an Optician in Marysville, WA.
Areli Lemus

Areli Lemus

Opticianry*
Marysville, WA
Accepting new patients
Areli Lemus is an Optician in Marysville, WA.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Areli Lemus?

About Areli Lemus

Areli Lemus is an Optician in Marysville, WA. Areli Lemus's office accepts new patients.

Where Areli Lemus Sees Patients

  1. 1 Life Care at Home of Washington Inc
    505 Cedar Ave Ste B1, Marysville, WA 98270

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Areli Lemus?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Areli Lemus?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Areli Lemus

Specialties*
Opticianry
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Areli Lemus communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Areli Lemus accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Areli Lemus's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Areli Lemus. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Areli Lemus's profile.

Explore More Providers