Search

See All Social Workers in Midway, UT
Beth Haggett, LCSW
Social Work* Age 65
Beth Haggett, LCSW
Beth Haggett, LCSW is a Social Worker in Midway, UT.
Beth Haggett, LCSW

Beth Haggett, LCSW

Social Work* Age 65
Midway, UT
Accepting new patients
Beth Haggett, LCSW is a Social Worker in Midway, UT.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Beth Haggett, LCSW?

About Beth Haggett, LCSW

Beth Haggett, LCSW is a Social Worker in Midway, UT. Beth Haggett's office accepts new patients.

Compare with other Social Workers

Compare Beth Haggett with our nearby Social Workers at Talkspace
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace.
Advertisement

Where Beth Haggett, LCSW Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    210 E Main St Ste 108, Midway, UT 84049

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Beth Haggett?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Beth Haggett, LCSW?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Beth Haggett, LCSW

Specialties*
Clinical Social Work
Social Work
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Beth Haggett communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Beth Haggett accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Beth Haggett's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Beth Haggett, LCSW. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Beth Haggett's profile.

Explore More Providers