Search

See All Community Health Workers in Louisville, KY
Blair Gunnels
Community Health Work*
Blair Gunnels
Blair Gunnels is a Community Health Worker in Louisville, KY.
Blair Gunnels

Blair Gunnels

Community Health Work*
Louisville, KY
Accepting new patients
Blair Gunnels is a Community Health Worker in Louisville, KY.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Blair Gunnels?

About Blair Gunnels

Blair Gunnels is a Community Health Worker in Louisville, KY. Blair Gunnels's office accepts new patients.

Where Blair Gunnels Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    3934 Dixie Hwy Ste 350, Louisville, KY 40216

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Blair Gunnels?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Blair Gunnels?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Blair Gunnels

Specialties*
Community Health Work
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Blair Gunnels communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Blair Gunnels accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Blair Gunnels's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Blair Gunnels. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Blair Gunnels's profile.

Explore More Providers