Search

See All Substance Abuse Counselors / Drug Counselors in El Cajon, CA
Damon Robinson
Addiction and Substance Abuse Counseling*
Damon Robinson
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Damon Robinson is an Addiction and Substance Abuse Counselor in El Cajon, CA.
Damon Robinson
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Damon Robinson

Addiction and Substance Abuse Counseling*
El Cajon, CA
Accepting new patients
Damon Robinson is an Addiction and Substance Abuse Counselor in El Cajon, CA.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Damon Robinson?

About Damon Robinson

Damon Robinson is an Addiction and Substance Abuse Counselor in El Cajon, CA. Damon Robinson's office accepts new patients.

Where Damon Robinson Sees Patients

  1. 1 San Diego Health Alliance
    234 N Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Damon Robinson?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Damon Robinson?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Damon Robinson

Specialties*
Addiction and Substance Abuse Counseling
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Damon Robinson communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Damon Robinson accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Damon Robinson's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Damon Robinson. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Damon Robinson's profile.

Explore More Providers