Search

See All Massage Therapists in Fort Lauderdale, FL
Daniela Long
Massage Therapy*
Daniela Long
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Daniela Long is a Massage Therapist in Fort Lauderdale, FL.
Daniela Long
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Daniela Long

Massage Therapy*
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Accepting new patients
Daniela Long is a Massage Therapist in Fort Lauderdale, FL.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Daniela Long?

About Daniela Long

Daniela Long is a Massage Therapist in Fort Lauderdale, FL. Daniela Long's office accepts new patients.

Where Daniela Long Sees Patients

  1. 1 Dr. Physio Therapy & Wellness
    4324 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    Monday
    08:00 - 17:00
    Tuesday
    08:00 - 17:00
    Wednesday
    08:00 - 17:00
    Thursday
    08:00 - 17:00
    Friday
    08:00 - 17:00
    Saturday
    Closed
    Sunday
    Closed

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Daniela Long?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Daniela Long?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Daniela Long

Specialties*
Massage Therapy
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Daniela Long communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Daniela Long accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Daniela Long's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Daniela Long. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Daniela Long's profile.

Explore More Providers