Search

See All Dentists in Hialeah, FL
Yaineris Fernandez
Dentistry*
Yaineris Fernandez
Yaineris Fernandez is a Dentistry Practitioner in Hialeah, FL.
Yaineris Fernandez

Yaineris Fernandez

Dentistry*
Hialeah, FL
Accepting new patients
Yaineris Fernandez is a Dentistry Practitioner in Hialeah, FL.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Yaineris Fernandez?

About Yaineris Fernandez

Yaineris Fernandez is a Dentistry Practitioner in Hialeah, FL. Yaineris Fernandez's office accepts new patients.

Compare with other Dentistry Practitioners

Compare Yaineris Fernandez with Dentistry Practitioners near you
Advertisement

Where Yaineris Fernandez Sees Patients

  1. 1 Faculty Associates Inc
    750 E 25th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  2. 2 Office
    161 13th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Yaineris Fernandez?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Yaineris Fernandez?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Yaineris Fernandez

Specialties*
Dentistry
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Yaineris Fernandez communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Yaineris Fernandez accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Yaineris Fernandez's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

Explore More Providers