Search

See All Healthcare Coordinators in Grass Valley, CA
Jane Taylor
Healthcare Coordination*
Jane Taylor
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Jane Taylor is a Care Coordinator in Grass Valley, CA.
Jane Taylor
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Jane Taylor

Healthcare Coordination*
Grass Valley, CA
Accepting new patients
Jane Taylor is a Care Coordinator in Grass Valley, CA.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Jane Taylor?

About

Jane Taylor is a Care Coordinator in Grass Valley, CA. Jane Taylor's office accepts new patients.

Locations

  1. 1 Nevada County Mental Health
    500 Crown Point Cir Ste 120, Grass Valley, CA 95945

Patient Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Jane Taylor?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Jane Taylor?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

About Me

Specialties*
Healthcare Coordination
Case Management
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Jane Taylor communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jane Taylor accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

Frequently Asked Questions

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Jane Taylor. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Jane Taylor's profile.

Explore More Providers