Search

See All Health Educators in Evansville, IN
Jennifer Healy
Health Education*
Jennifer Healy
Jennifer Healy is a Health Educator in Evansville, IN.
Jennifer Healy

Jennifer Healy

Health Education*
Evansville, IN
Accepting new patients
Jennifer Healy is a Health Educator in Evansville, IN.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Jennifer Healy?

About Jennifer Healy

Jennifer Healy is a Health Educator in Evansville, IN. Jennifer Healy's office accepts new patients.

Where Jennifer Healy Sees Patients

  1. 1 Vanderburgh County
    420 Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47713

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Jennifer Healy?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Jennifer Healy?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Jennifer Healy

Specialties*
Health Education
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Jennifer Healy communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jennifer Healy accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Jennifer Healy's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Jennifer Healy. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Jennifer Healy's profile.

Explore More Providers