Search

See All Physical Therapists in Newport News, VA
Jordan Lee
Physical Therapy*
Jordan Lee
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Jordan Lee is a Physical Therapist in Newport News, VA.
Jordan Lee
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Jordan Lee

Physical Therapy*
Newport News, VA
Accepting new patients
Jordan Lee is a Physical Therapist in Newport News, VA.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Jordan Lee?

About Jordan Lee

Jordan Lee is a Physical Therapist in Newport News, VA. Jordan Lee's office accepts new patients.

Accepted Insurance Plans

* Please verify this information when scheduling an appointment.
  • Vantage HMO
  • Managed Choice (Open Access) POS
    Premier Care Network Plus - Innovation Health
    APCN Choice POS II
    Open Choice PPO

Where Jordan Lee Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    11751 Rock Landing Dr Ste 3, Newport News, VA 23606
  2. 2 University Physical Therapy Limited Partnership
    65 Shenandoah Ave Ste 203, Daleville, VA 24083
  3. 3 University Physical Therapy Limited Partnership
    825 Davis St Ste B, Blacksburg, VA 24060

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Jordan Lee?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Jordan Lee?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Jordan Lee

Specialties*
Physical Therapy
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Jordan Lee communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Jordan Lee accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Jordan Lee's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Jordan Lee. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Jordan Lee's profile.

Explore More Providers