Search

See All Developmental Therapists in Paris, KY
Kelly Chrisman
Developmental Therapy*
Kelly Chrisman
Kelly Chrisman is a Developmental Therapist in Paris, KY.
Kelly Chrisman

Kelly Chrisman

Developmental Therapy*
Paris, KY
Accepting new patients
Kelly Chrisman is a Developmental Therapist in Paris, KY.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Kelly Chrisman?

About Kelly Chrisman

Kelly Chrisman is a Developmental Therapist in Paris, KY. Kelly Chrisman currently practices at Kpi Therapy Inc.. Kelly Chrisman's office accepts new patients.

Where Kelly Chrisman Sees Patients

  1. 1 Kpi Therapy Inc.
    436 Houston Oaks Dr, Paris, KY 40361

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Kelly Chrisman?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Kelly Chrisman?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Kelly Chrisman

Specialties*
Developmental Therapy
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Kelly Chrisman communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kelly Chrisman accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Kelly Chrisman's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Kelly Chrisman. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Kelly Chrisman's profile.

Explore More Providers