Search

See All Counselors in Cutler Bay, FL
Kimberly Pratt
Counseling*
Kimberly Pratt
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Kimberly Pratt is a Counselor in Cutler Bay, FL.
Kimberly Pratt
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Kimberly Pratt

Counseling*
Cutler Bay, FL
Accepting new patients
Kimberly Pratt is a Counselor in Cutler Bay, FL.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Kimberly Pratt?

About

Kimberly Pratt is a Counselor in Cutler Bay, FL. Kimberly Pratt's office accepts new patients.

Locations

  1. 1 Office
    10720 Caribbean Blvd Ste 300, Cutler Bay, FL 33189

Patient Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Kimberly Pratt?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Kimberly Pratt?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

About Me

Specialties*
Counseling
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Kimberly Pratt communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Kimberly Pratt accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

Frequently Asked Questions

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Kimberly Pratt. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Kimberly Pratt's profile.

Explore More Providers