Search

See All Social Workers in Syracuse, UT
Lexi Todd
Clinical Social Work*
Lexi Todd
Lexi Todd is a Clinical Social Worker in Syracuse, UT.
Lexi Todd

Lexi Todd

Clinical Social Work*
Syracuse, UT
Accepting new patients
Lexi Todd is a Clinical Social Worker in Syracuse, UT.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Lexi Todd?

About Lexi Todd

Lexi Todd is a Clinical Social Worker in Syracuse, UT. Lexi Todd's office accepts new patients. Lexi Todd accepts multiple insurance plans.

Compare with other Clinical Social Workers

Compare Lexi Todd with our nearby Clinical Social Workers at Talkspace
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace.
Advertisement

Accepted Insurance Plans

* Please verify this information when scheduling an appointment.
  • BlueCard PPO
  • Choice Plus POS II
    Managed Choice (Open Access) POS
    Elect Choice (Open Access) EPO
  • Select Care HMO
  • First Health (Coventry Health Care) PPO
  • FocalPoint

Where Lexi Todd Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    1261 W 1700 S Unit E, Syracuse, UT 84075
  2. 2 Office
    75 E Fort Union Blvd Ste C118, Midvale, UT 84047
  3. 3 Advanced Spinal Rehabilitation PC
    938 University Park Blvd, Clearfield, UT 84015

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Lexi Todd?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Lexi Todd?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Lexi Todd

Specialties*
Clinical Social Work
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Lexi Todd communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lexi Todd accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Lexi Todd's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Lexi Todd. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Lexi Todd's profile.

Explore More Providers