Search

See All Social Workers in Salt Lake City, UT
Lindsey Lundholm
Clinical Social Work*
Lindsey Lundholm
Lindsey Lundholm is a Clinical Social Worker in Salt Lake City, UT.
Lindsey Lundholm

Lindsey Lundholm

Clinical Social Work*
Salt Lake City, UT
Accepting new patients
Lindsey Lundholm is a Clinical Social Worker in Salt Lake City, UT.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Lindsey Lundholm?

About Lindsey Lundholm

Lindsey Lundholm is a Clinical Social Worker in Salt Lake City, UT. Lindsey Lundholm currently practices at Salt of Earth Float Spa and Wellness Center. Lindsey Lundholm's office accepts new patients.

Compare with other Clinical Social Workers

Compare Lindsey Lundholm with our nearby Clinical Social Workers at CommonSpirit Holy Cross Hospital - West Valley
These providers are on the medical staff of CommonSpirit Holy Cross Hospital - West Valley
These providers are on the medical staff of CommonSpirit Holy Cross Hospital - West Valley.
Advertisement

Where Lindsey Lundholm Sees Patients

  1. 1 Salt of Earth Float Spa and Wellness Center
    117 W 400 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Lindsey Lundholm?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Lindsey Lundholm?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Lindsey Lundholm

Specialties*
Clinical Social Work
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Lindsey Lundholm communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Lindsey Lundholm accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Lindsey Lundholm's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Lindsey Lundholm. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Lindsey Lundholm's profile.

Explore More Providers