Search

See All Counselors in Milwaukee, WI
Megan Gaber
Counseling*
Megan Gaber
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!
Megan Gaber is a Counselor in Milwaukee, WI.
Megan Gaber
Share
icon-circle-check
Link Copied!
Profile link copied to clipboard!

Megan Gaber

Counseling*
Milwaukee, WI
Accepting new patients
Megan Gaber is a Counselor in Milwaukee, WI.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Megan Gaber?

About Megan Gaber

Megan Gaber is a Counselor in Milwaukee, WI. Megan Gaber's office accepts new patients.

Compare with other Counselors

Compare Megan Gaber with our nearby Counselors at Brightside
These providers are on the medical staff of Brightside
These providers are on the medical staff of Brightside.
Advertisement

Where Megan Gaber Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    2222 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Megan Gaber?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Megan Gaber?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Megan Gaber

Specialties*
Counseling
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Megan Gaber communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Megan Gaber accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Megan Gaber's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Megan Gaber. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Megan Gaber's profile.

Explore More Providers