Search

See All Healthcare Coordinators in La Follette, TN
Samantha Davenport
Healthcare Coordination*
Samantha Davenport
Samantha Davenport is a Care Coordinator in La Follette, TN.
Samantha Davenport

Samantha Davenport

Healthcare Coordination*
La Follette, TN
Accepting new patients
Samantha Davenport is a Care Coordinator in La Follette, TN.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Samantha Davenport?

About Samantha Davenport

Samantha Davenport is a Care Coordinator in La Follette, TN. Samantha Davenport's office accepts new patients.

Where Samantha Davenport Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    110 N Tennessee Ave, La Follette, TN 37766
  2. 2 Ridgeview Psychiatric Hospital and Center
    240 W Tyrone Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Samantha Davenport?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Samantha Davenport?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Samantha Davenport

Specialties*
Healthcare Coordination
Case Management
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Samantha Davenport communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Davenport accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Samantha Davenport's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

Explore More Providers