Search

See All Speech Language Pathologists in Nashua, NH
Samantha Dimeco
Speech-Language Pathology*
Samantha Dimeco
Samantha Dimeco is a Speech-Language Pathologist in Nashua, NH.
Samantha Dimeco

Samantha Dimeco

Speech-Language Pathology*
Nashua, NH
Accepting new patients
Samantha Dimeco is a Speech-Language Pathologist in Nashua, NH.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Samantha Dimeco?

About Samantha Dimeco

Samantha Dimeco is a Speech-Language Pathologist in Nashua, NH. Samantha Dimeco's office accepts new patients. Samantha Dimeco accepts multiple insurance plans.

Accepted Insurance Plans

* Please verify this information when scheduling an appointment.
  • HealthyBlue Advantage
  • Pathway X Enhanced/Ind Direct Access NH POS
    Blue Choice-ME PPO
    Preferred Blue Network-NH PPO
  • BlueCard PPO
  • Blue Cross Blue Shield of Massachusetts PPO

Where Samantha Dimeco Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    1 Trafalgar Sq Ste 204, Nashua, NH 03063

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Samantha Dimeco?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Samantha Dimeco?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Samantha Dimeco

Specialties*
Speech-Language Pathology
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Samantha Dimeco communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Samantha Dimeco accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Samantha Dimeco's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Samantha Dimeco. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Samantha Dimeco's profile.

Explore More Providers