Search

See All Massage Therapists in Rio Rancho, NM
Shane Smith
Massage Therapy*
Shane Smith
Shane Smith is a Massage Therapist in Rio Rancho, NM.
Shane Smith

Shane Smith

Massage Therapy*
Rio Rancho, NM
Accepting new patients
Shane Smith is a Massage Therapist in Rio Rancho, NM.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Shane Smith?

About Shane Smith

Shane Smith is a Massage Therapist in Rio Rancho, NM. Shane Smith's office accepts new patients.

Accepted Insurance Plans

* Please verify this information when scheduling an appointment.
  • Presbyterian Health Plan (ASO)

Where Shane Smith Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    1005 21st St SE Ste 9, Rio Rancho, NM 87124

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Shane Smith?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Shane Smith?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Shane Smith

Specialties*
Massage Therapy
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Shane Smith communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Shane Smith accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Shane Smith's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Shane Smith. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Shane Smith's profile.

Explore More Providers