Search

See All Physical Therapy Assistants in Holden, MA
Tia Kaye
Physical Therapy (Physical Therapy Assistant)*
Tia Kaye
Tia Kaye is a Physical Therapy Assistant in Holden, MA.
Tia Kaye

Tia Kaye

Physical Therapy (Physical Therapy Assistant)*
Holden, MA
Accepting new patients
Tia Kaye is a Physical Therapy Assistant in Holden, MA.
Be the first to review this provider!
Have you seen Tia Kaye?

About Tia Kaye

Tia Kaye is a Physical Therapy Assistant in Holden, MA. Tia Kaye's office accepts new patients.

Where Tia Kaye Sees Patients

  1. 1 Office
    1103 Main St, Holden, MA 01520
  2. 2 Office
    576 Broadhollow Rd, Melville, NY 11747

What Patients Say

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Tia Kaye?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades
Claim Your Profile
Are you Tia Kaye?
Respond to reviews, add information, and reach more patients. Claiming is free and only takes a minute.

Claim my profile

Meet Tia Kaye

Specialties*
Physical Therapy (Physical Therapy Assistant)
Specialties*
  • *Sharecare does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.
Common Questions and Answers
Responses are sourced directly from patients.
Does Tia Kaye communicate via email?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye offer telehealth services or virtual visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye offer an online patient portal?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye have free onsite parking?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye offer weekend visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye offer evening visits?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye specialize in working with children or adolescents?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye specialize in working with seniors?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye specialize in couples therapy?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye specialize in working with LGBTQ+ community?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)
Does Tia Kaye accept insurance?
No responses yet.
Yes
(0)
No
(0)

FAQs About Tia Kaye's Practice

Find contact information here to make an appointment.

A list of accepted insurance providers is available on the Sharecare insurance check. It is always a good idea to verify your insurance when making an appointment.

New patients are generally accepted by Tia Kaye. To arrange an appointment, call the number on Tia Kaye's profile.

Explore More Providers